Manisaspor – Giresunspor
Manisaspor: İsmail Haktan Odabaşı, Daniel Dimov
Giresunspor: Volkan Okumak
Antalyaspor – Karabükspor
Antalyaspor: Charles Fernando, Chico, Ramon Motta, Danilo Campos
Karabükspor: Abdou Traore, Cristian Tanase
Sporting Gijon – Atletico Madrid
S.Gijon: Diego Marino, Carlos Carmona, Jean-Sylvain Babin
A.Madrid: Tiago Mendes, Diego Godin, Juanfran, Augusto Fernandez, Jan Oblak
Burnley – Lincoln
Burnley: Dean Marney, Kevin Long, Steven Defour, Jeffrey Hendrick, Robert Brady
Lincoln: Lee Beevers
Başakşehir – Gaziantepspor
Başakşehir: Emmanuel Adebayor, Stefano Napoleoni, Egemen Korkmaz, Hakan Özmert
Gaziantepspor: Muhammet Demir, Bart Van Hintum, Anton Putsila
Altınordu – Adana Demirspor
Altınordu: Serkan Göksu, Recep Yemişci, Oğulcan Ülgün
Adana Demirpor: Emrullah Şalk, Sercan Kaya
Borussia Dortmund – Wolfburg
Borussia Dortmund: Lukasz Piszczek (şüpheli), Marcel Schmelzer (şüpheli), Sven Bender, Mario Götze (şüpheli), Sebastian Rode, Emre Mor (şüpheli)
Wolfsburg: Josuha Guilavogui, Philip Wollscheid, Victor Osimhen, Justin Möbius
Eintracht Frankfurt – Ingolstadt
E.Frankfurt: Marco Fabian, Anderson Bamba, Guillermo Varela, Marc Stendera, Mijat Gacinovic, Yanni Regasel
Ingolstadt: Moritz Hartmann, Stefan Lex, Marcel Tisserand
Hertha Berlin – Bayern Münih
Hertha Berlin: Julian Schieber, Valentin Stocker (şüpheli), Mitchell Weiser, Ondrej Duda, Niklas Stark (şüpheli), Sinan Kurt, Allan Rodrigues
Bayern Münih: Franck Ribery, Jerome Boateng
Hoffenheim – Darmstadt
Hoffenheim: Benjamin Hübner, Lukas Rupp, Mark Uth (şüpheli), Fabian Schär, Jeremy Toljan, Philipp Ochs
Darmstadt: Sandro Sirigu, Denys Oliynyk, Aytaç Sulu, Felix Platte
Mainz – Werder Bremen
Mainz: Emil Berggreen, Karim Onisiwo, Suat Serdar
Werder Bremen: Jaroslav Drobny, Philip Bargfrede, Izet Hajrovic
Huddersfield – Manchester city
Hudderstfield: Sean Scannell, Jonathan Hogg (şüpheli), Chris Löwe, Harry Bunn (şüpheli), Kasey Palmer
M. City: İlkay Gündoğan, Gabriel Jesus
Celtic – Motherwell
Celtic: Leigh Griffiths (şüpheli), Stuart Armstrong, Tomas Rogic
Motherwell: Kieran Kennedy, Ross MacLean
Hearts – Inverness
Hearts: Prince Buaben, Callum Paterson, John Souttar
Inverness: Kevin McNaughton, Lewis Horner, Josh Meekings
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
Partick Thistle: Ryan Scully, Stuart Bannigan, Gary Fraser
Hamilton: Alexandre D’Acol, Georgios Sarris, Ali Crawford, Louis Longridge, Darren Lyon, Greg Docherty
Real Madrid – Espanyol
Real Madrid: Gareth Bale, Luka Modric, Sergio Ramos, Karim Benzema, Fabio Coentrao, Keylor Navas, Danilo Luiz
Espanyol: Victor Sanchez, Pablo Piatti (şüpheli), Javi Fuego (şüpheli), Reyes (şüpheli), Javi Lopez, Leo Baptistao, Marc Navarro
Marsilya – Rennes
Marsilya: Abou Diaby, Bafetimbi Gomis, Tomas Hubocan
Rennes: Ludovic Baal, Yoann Gourcuff, Edson Mexer (şüpheli), Rami Bensebaini, Aldo Kalulu, Joris Gnagnon
Rizespor – Galatasaray
Rizespor: Leonard Kweuke, Orhan Ovacıklı
Galatasaray: Wesley Sneijder, Eren Derdiyok, Serdar Aziz, Lionel Carole, Bruma, Koray Günter
Atalanta – Crotone
Atalanta: Abdoulay Konko, Giulio Migliaccio, Boukary Drame, Bryan Cabezas, Filippo Melegoni (şüpheli)
Crotone: Adrian Stoian (şüpheli), Marcus Rohden
Wolverhampton – Chelsea
Wolverhampton: Silvio Manuel, Michal Zyro
Chelsea: John Terry (şüpheli), David Luiz
Hamburg – Freiburg
Hamburg: Johan Djourou (şüpheli), Gotoku Sakai (şüpheli), Michael Gregoritsch, Luca Waldschmidt, Finn Porath
Freiburg: Pascal Stenzel, Vincent Sierro
Deportivo La Coruna – Alaves
Deportivo: Davy Roef
Alaves: Edgar, Einar Galilea
Twente – Heerenveen
Twente: Sonny Stevens
Heerenveen: Jerry St. Juste
Angers – Nancy
Angers: Yoann Andreu, Jamel Saihi, Billy Ketkeophomphone, Kevin Berigaud
Nancy: Michael Basser, Anthony Koura, Joffrey Cuffaut, Loic Puyo
Caen – Lille
Caen: Ronny Rodelin
Lille: Eder, Rony Lopes, Yves Bissouma
Lorient – Nice
Lorient: Mickael Ciani, Maxime Barthelme
Nice: Mario Balotelli (şüpheli), Alassane Plea (şüpheli), Ricardo Domingos, Olivier Boscagli
Metz – Nantes
Metz: Kevin Lejeune, Yann Jouffre, Milan Bisevac, Ivan Balliu, Matthieu Udol, Vincent Thill
Nantes: Kolbeinn Sigthorsson, Yacine Bammou (şüpheli)
Eupen – Kortjik
Eupen: Hendrik Van Crombrugge, Ntuthuko Radebe, Jean-Luc Dompe, Damien Mouchamps (şüpheli)
Kortjik: Stijn De Smet, Herve Kage, Idir Ouali, Tomislav Barbaric, Xavier Mercier (şüpheli), Dimitrios Goutas, Elohim Rolland
Empoli – Lazio
Empoli: Manuel Pasqual (şüpheli), Levan Mchedlidze, Andrea Costa (şüpheli), Daniele Croce (şüpheli)
Lazio: Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (şüpheli), Federico Marchetti
Sevilla – Eibar
Sevilla: Benoit Tremoulinas, Nicolas Pareja, Michael Krohn-Dehli, Ganso, Vicente Iborra, Carlos Luna
Eibar: Ivan Ramis, Asier Riesgo, Kike, David Junca, Alejandro Galvez, Dani Garcia